Current table football champion: Tom

Location

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/location-details.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/seeding.php

2006 Table Football results

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/tournament-results-for-league-format.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/overall-table/db-table.php
    PldW L GoalsAAv +Av -+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.Ronan6512273.71.215+2.515
2.Bald Paul65122113.71.811+1.815
3.John64218143.02.34+0.712
4.Ross63317132.82.24+0.79
5.Theo62411161.82.7-5-0.86
6.Taylor62411191.83.2-8-1.36
7.RobbiePB6063240.54.0-21-3.50

+ Show full table

Individual results

Ronan 2 - 4 Bald Paul
John 4 - 2 Robbie
Taylor 0 - 4 Theo
Ronan 4 - 1 John
Bald Paul 4 - 0 Robbie
Ross 4 - 0 Taylor
Ronan 4 - 0 Robbie
Ross 4 - 1 Theo
Bald Paul 4 - 1 John
Theo 0 - 4 Ronan
Robbie 0 - 4 Ross
John 4 - 1 Taylor
Taylor 2 - 4 Ronan
John 4 - 2 Ross
Theo 1 - 4 Bald Paul
Robbie 1 - 4 Taylor
Ross 3 - 4 Bald Paul
Theo 1 - 4 John
Robbie 0 - 4 Theo
Bald Paul 2 - 4 Taylor
Ronan 4 - 0 Ross

See also


Warning: Array to string conversion in /home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/footer.php on line 105