Current table football champion: Tom

Location

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/location-details.php

Event started

14:46

Event duration

1h 2m

Venue

St Albans Snooker Club

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/seeding.php

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.Robin7th (2023)1st
2.Nick1st (2023)1st
3.Elliot--
4.Paul C3rd (2023)3rd
5.Taylor5th (2023)1st
6.John4th (2023)3rd

2024 Table Football results

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/tournament-results-for-league-format.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/overall-table/db-table.php
    PldW L GoalsAAv +Av -+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.TaylorPB5502064.01.214+2.815
2.Robin5411793.41.88+1.612
3.Nick53214112.82.23+0.69
4.John52312152.43.0-3-0.66
5.Paul C51411172.23.4-6-1.23
6.Elliot5054200.84.0-16-3.20

+ Show full table

Individual results

Nick 4 - 1 John
Elliot 1 - 4 Paul C
Robin 4 - 3 Paul C
Nick 1 - 4 Taylor
Robin 4 - 0 Elliot
Taylor 4 - 2 John
Elliot 1 - 4 Taylor
Robin 4 - 1 John
Nick 4 - 2 Paul C
Robin 1 - 4 Taylor
Elliot 2 - 4 John
Paul C 1 - 4 Taylor
Nick 4 - 0 Elliot
Paul C 1 - 4 John
Robin 4 - 1 Nick

See also


Warning: Array to string conversion in /home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/footer.php on line 105