Current shuffleboard champion: Paul C

Location

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/location-details.php

Event started

14:55

Event duration

1h 5m

Venue

The Saint & Sinner

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/seeding.php

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.Nick--
2.Taylor--
3.John--
4.Tom--
5.Paul C--
6.Robin--

2026 Shuffleboard results

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/tournament-results-for-league-format.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/overall-table/db-table.php
    PldW D L FALg Pts
1.Paul Cpersonal best icon5302251325
2.RobinPB5311181318
3.TomPB530216916
4.JohnPB5203111511
5.NickPB5203101510
6.TaylorPB51138238

+ Show full table

Individual results

John 0 - 6 Paul C
Taylor 0 - 7 Tom
Nick 1 - 3 Robin
Tom 6 - 0 Robin
Taylor 0 - 7 John
Nick 6 - 3 Paul C
Taylor 2 - 2 Robin
Tom 0 - 5 Paul C
Nick 0 - 3 John
John 0 - 7 Robin
Taylor 1 - 7 Paul C
Nick 3 - 1 Tom
Paul C 4 - 6 Robin
John 1 - 2 Tom
Nick 0 - 5 Taylor

See also


Warning: Array to string conversion in /home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/footer.php on line 105