Current golf champion: Nick

Location

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/location-details.php

Approximate event start

08:00

Venue

Abbey View Golf Course

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/seeding.php

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.Bald Paul4th (2012)1st
2.Taylor1st (2012)1st
3.John3rd (2012)1st
4.Matthew4th (2010)4th
5.Ross2nd (2012)2nd
6.Tim6th (2012)4th
7.Ronan5th (2012)4th
8.Theo7th (2012)7th
9.Oli7th (2011)7th
10.Robin8th (2012)8th

2013 Golf results

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/tournaments/events/tournament-event-template.php
      Hole 1 Hole 2 Hole 3 Hole 4 Hole 5 Hole 6 Hole 7 Hole 8 Hole 9 Total Birdies Pars
1.John5543543754102
2.Bald Paul11443353634204
3.Ross8534455764701
4.Matthew4755448744801
5.TheoPB6634658755001
6.Taylor5654569565100
7.Robin5954548935201
8.Tim85454541275400
9.Oli7759746855800

See also