Current air hockey champion: John

Location

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/location-details.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/seeding.php

2008 Air Hockey results

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/tournament-results-for-league-format.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/overall-table/db-table.php
    PldW L GoalsAAv +Av -+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.Taylor77028134.01.915+2.121
2.Tim75223173.32.46+0.915
3.John75223183.32.65+0.715
4.Ross74321223.03.1-1-0.112
5.Nick73421233.03.3-2-0.39
6.Bald Paul72520222.93.1-2-0.36
7.Ronan72518242.63.4-6-0.96
8.Robbie70713281.94.0-15-2.10

+ Show full table

Individual results

Ronan 2 - 4 John
Bald Paul 3 - 4 Nick
Taylor 4 - 1 Robbie
Ross 4 - 2 Tim
Ronan 4 - 1 Bald Paul
John 4 - 2 Nick
Robbie 2 - 4 Tim
Taylor 4 - 3 Ross
Ronan 3 - 4 Nick
John 4 - 2 Bald Paul
Robbie 2 - 4 Ross
Taylor 4 - 1 Tim
Ronan 4 - 3 Robbie
Nick 3 - 4 Ross
John 2 - 4 Tim
Bald Paul 3 - 4 Taylor
Nick 4 - 1 Robbie
Ronan 3 - 4 Ross
John 1 - 4 Taylor
John 4 - 3 Robbie
Ronan 1 - 4 Tim
Bald Paul 4 - 1 Ross
Nick 3 - 4 Taylor
Bald Paul 4 - 1 Robbie
John 4 - 1 Ross
Ronan 1 - 4 Taylor
Nick 1 - 4 Tim
Bald Paul 3 - 4 Tim

See also


Warning: Array to string conversion in /home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/footer.php on line 105