Current air hockey champion: John

Location

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/location-details.php

Event started

11:13

Event duration

27m

Venue

Woodside Leisure Park

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/seeding.php

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.John2nd (2023)1st
2.Taylor5th (2023)1st
3.Elliot--
4.Paul C6th (2023)1st
5.Nick4th (2023)2nd
6.Robin7th (2023)5th

2024 Air Hockey results

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/tournament-results-for-league-format.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/overall-table/db-table.php
    PldW L GoalsAAv +Av -+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.Taylor5502585.01.617+3.415
2.John53221144.22.87+1.49
3.Nick53218203.64.0-2-0.49
4.Robin52315203.04.0-5-1.06
5.Paul C51414222.84.4-8-1.63
6.Elliot51414232.84.6-9-1.83

+ Show full table

Individual results

Elliot 5 - 3 Nick
Taylor 5 - 1 Robin
John 3 - 5 Nick
Paul C 1 - 5 Robin
John 5 - 2 Elliot
Taylor 5 - 3 Paul C
John 5 - 1 Robin
Taylor 5 - 0 Nick
Paul C 4 - 5 Nick
Elliot 4 - 5 Robin
Taylor 5 - 1 Elliot
John 5 - 1 Paul C
Nick 5 - 3 Robin
Elliot 2 - 5 Paul C
John 3 - 5 Taylor

See also


Warning: Array to string conversion in /home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/footer.php on line 105