Current air hockey champion: John

Location

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/location-details.php

Event started

10:55

Event duration

42m

Venue

Woodside Leisure Park

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/partials/seeding.php

Pre-tournament seeding

  Latest result Best result
1.Taylor6th (2020)1st
2.Paul C1st (2020)1st
3.John2nd (2020)1st
4.Nick3rd (2020)2nd
5.Ross3rd (2018)3rd
6.Robin5th (2020)5th

2022 Air Hockey results

/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/tournament-results-for-league-format.php
/home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/events/overall-table/db-table.php
    PldW L GoalsAAv +Av -+/-Av +/-Lg Pts
1.JohnPB55025135.02.612+2.415
2.Taylor53222184.43.64+0.89
3.Paul C53221164.23.25+1.09
4.Nick53221174.23.44+0.89
5.Ross51415233.04.6-8-1.63
6.Robin5058251.65.0-17-3.40

+ Show full table

Individual results

John 5 - 4 Ross
Paul C 5 - 1 Robin
Nick 5 - 1 Ross
Taylor 5 - 1 Robin
John 5 - 3 Nick
John 5 - 1 Robin
Taylor 5 - 4 Paul C
Nick 5 - 2 Robin
Taylor 5 - 3 Ross
Taylor 3 - 5 John
Paul C 5 - 2 Ross
Paul C 5 - 3 Nick
Ross 5 - 3 Robin
Paul C 2 - 5 John
Taylor 4 - 5 Nick

See also


Warning: Array to string conversion in /home/ajcw/development.superstars.app/footer.php on line 105